Felvett gyermekek 2018-2019 tanévre

 

Felvett gyermekek 2018-2019 tanévre
                            
                            
    Antal Ádám Márk        Kovács Imola        
    Balai Panna                 Lassú Eszter Anna        
    Boldog Konrád            Markó Máté        
    Borsodi-Kiss Gergő     Molnár Laura        
    Csávás Patrik              Nagy Csaba Balázs        
    Donkó Levente           Németh Nikolett        
    Dósa Bence                Ottucsák Elizabet Flóra    
    Egeresi Luca               Palotai Máté        
    Esernyő                      Pilák Lilla Viktória        
    Fábián Dániel             Pintér Máté Zsigmond    
    Farkas Zsófia             Romfa Ákos Mátyás        
    Gábor Balázs Péter     Ruschil Kristóf        
    Gárdony Liza             S. Vivi            
    Göncz Laura              Sejben Nóra        
    Halacska                    Simó Ábel        
    Hannácska 2013        Stefik Mila        
    Heimann-Nagy Marcell    Szabó Dominik Sándor    
    Henn Péter Bálint        Szakács Péter        
    Kazinczi Gábor           Szalai Dániel Dávid        
    Keszi Zoé                   Szamosvári Barnabás        
    Kiss Bence                 Taha Fayza        
    Kónya Dominik          Takács Jahnert Arthur        
    Kovács Dominika       Tóth Emma        
    Kovács Flóra                    

Előjegyzett gyermekek:    
        
    Csákvári Vince László        
    Domokos Zsombor        
    Dvorszky Bence        
    Dienes Tamás        
    Jónás Léna        
    Kássa Natasa Lili        
    Mangov Mihály        
    Mezősi Zétény        
    Murányi Luca        
    Nagy Kornél        
    Suskó András Bálint        
    Szabó Kristóf Endre        
    Zavilla Veronika

Átirányított gyermekek:            
            
    Klenk Bence        Micimackó Tagóvoda    
    Keresztes Laura     Manóvár Tagóvoda    
    Rákóczi Anna        Páskom Tagóvoda    
    Szőke Balázs        Molnár Viktor Óvoda    
    Szvitek Lotti        Micimackó Tagóvoda    
    Tóth-Sipeki Izabella    Páskom Tagóvoda    
    Vámos Levente        Páskom Tagóvoda    
    Világhy Olivér        Kerületen kívüli    
    Braun Kornél        Kavicsos Tagóvoda    
    Kovács Alex Milán    Páskom Tagóvoda    
        

                            
                            
    Budapest, 2018. június 01.        Turóczyné Ungvári Edit
                           Intézményvezető